B1 / B2 / C1 / C2 / C3 / D1 / D2

2022前期C3リーグ(上位8名昇級、下位9名降級)

C3順位 選手名 合計 第1節 第2節 第3節 第4節 第5節
1 霊元竜法
霊元竜法
(宮崎県)
134.8 14.9 119.9      
2 丈一
丈一
(大阪府)
86.1 16.8 69.3      
3 七瀬楓
七瀬楓
(神奈川県)
77.6 40.2 37.4      
4 津島哲平
津島哲平
(香川県)
76.2 57.9 18.3      
5 内田幸雄
内田幸雄
(千葉県)
71.2 21.1 50.1      
6 京杜なお
京杜なお
(東京都)
66.4 66.4      
7 細谷拓真
細谷拓真
(神奈川県)
52.4 142.1 ▲ 89.7      
8 中川知則
中川知則
(埼玉県)
51.5 1.4 50.1      
9 角葉子
角葉子
(埼玉県)
46.3 25.7 20.6      
10 春原夕香
春原夕香
(埼玉県)
22.1 67.4 ▲ 45.3      
11 千本松紘子
千本松紘子
(栃木県)
11.9 11.9      
12 金澤崇雅
金澤崇雅
(埼玉県)
9.6 9.6      
13 野上陽子
野上陽子
(東京都)
0.0      
14 汐宮あまね
汐宮あまね
(東京都)
0.0      
15 柳ひろき
柳ひろき
(大阪府)
▲ 3.9 20.0 ▲ 23.9      
16 七瀬明大
七瀬明大
(滋賀県)
▲ 7.9 ▲ 42.9 35.0      
17 市川健太郎
市川健太郎
(兵庫県)
▲ 10.2 15.1 ▲ 25.3      
18 松岡秀樹
松岡秀樹
(千葉県)
▲ 10.2 ▲ 38.2 28.0      
19 青柳博之
青柳博之
(愛知県)
▲ 15.9 ▲ 55.5 39.6      
20 上杉剛
上杉剛
(新潟県)
▲ 16.3 ▲ 7.6 ▲ 8.7      
21 荒川真衣
荒川真衣
(京都府)
▲ 17.0 ▲ 33.5 16.5      
22 竹内志央理
竹内志央理
(広島県)
▲ 33.5 ▲ 11.2 ▲ 22.3      
23 土方健太郎
土方健太郎
(茨城県)
▲ 66.4 ▲ 64.5 ▲ 1.9      
24 白戸隆
白戸隆
(京都府)
▲ 70.5 19.7 ▲ 90.2      
25 羽藤裕也
羽藤裕也
(新潟県)
▲ 86.0 ▲ 97.8 11.8      
26 兵藤洋平
兵藤洋平
(北海道)
▲ 109.1 ▲ 53.1 ▲ 56.0      
27 吉田賢
吉田賢
(京都府)
▲ 126.7 ▲ 60.5 ▲ 66.2      
28 望月涼香
望月涼香
(宮城県)
▲ 162.5 ▲ 61.8 ▲ 100.7      
第1節 1卓 京杜なお 霊元竜法 内田智 上杉剛 羽藤裕也
2卓 吉田賢 角葉子 白戸隆 市川健太郎 春原夕香
3卓 松岡秀樹 丈一 柳ひろき 中川知則 兵藤洋平
4卓 金澤崇雅 野上陽子 荒川真衣 青柳博之 細谷拓真
5卓 七瀬楓 竹内志央理 千本松紘子 七瀬明大
6卓 土方健太郎 津島哲平 汐宮あまね 望月涼香
第2節 1卓 京杜なお 津島哲平 千本松紘子 青柳博之 兵藤洋平
2卓 吉田賢 霊元竜法 汐宮あまね 七瀬明大 細谷拓真
3卓 松岡秀樹 角葉子 内田智 望月涼香
4卓 金澤崇雅 丈一 白戸隆 上杉剛
5卓 七瀬楓 野上陽子 柳ひろき 市川健太郎 羽藤裕也
6卓 土方健太郎 竹内志央理 荒川真衣 中川知則 春原夕香
第3節 1卓 京杜なお 角葉子 荒川真衣 七瀬明大
2卓 吉田賢 松岡秀樹 金澤崇雅 七瀬楓 土方健太郎
3卓 霊元竜法 丈一 野上陽子 竹内志央理 津島哲平
4卓 内田智 白戸隆 柳ひろき 千本松紘子 汐宮あまね
5卓 上杉剛 市川健太郎 中川知則 青柳博之 望月涼香
6卓 羽藤裕也 春原夕香 兵藤洋平 細谷拓真
第4節 1卓 京杜なお 竹内志央理 柳ひろき 望月涼香 細谷拓真
2卓 吉田賢 津島哲平 荒川真衣 上杉剛
3卓 松岡秀樹 霊元竜法 千本松紘子 市川健太郎
4卓 金澤崇雅 角葉子 汐宮あまね 中川知則 羽藤裕也
5卓 七瀬楓 丈一 内田智 青柳博之 春原夕香
6卓 土方健太郎 野上陽子 白戸隆 七瀬明大 兵藤洋平
第5節 1卓 京杜なお 丈一 汐宮あまね 市川健太郎
2卓 吉田賢 野上陽子 内田智 中川知則
3卓 松岡秀樹 竹内志央理 白戸隆 青柳博之 羽藤裕也
4卓 金澤崇雅 津島哲平 柳ひろき 七瀬明大 春原夕香
5卓 七瀬楓 霊元竜法 荒川真衣 望月涼香 兵藤洋平
6卓 土方健太郎 角葉子 千本松紘子 上杉剛 細谷拓真