B1 / B2 / C1 / C2 / C3 / D1 / D2

2022前期B2リーグ(上位5名昇級、下位8名降級)

B2順位 選手名 合計 第1節 第2節 第3節 第4節 第5節
1 増田悠理
増田悠理
(ニュージーランド)
228.7 96.4 26.9 62.8 0.4 42.2
2 中村浩三
中村浩三
(熊本県)
226.8 73.1 2.7 122.4 28.6
3 成多嘉智
成多嘉智
(東京都)
155.6 ▲ 2.9 7.2 116.6 75.2 ▲ 40.5
4 虎島なおき
虎島なおき
(神奈川県)
107.2 ▲ 48.4 48.6 39.5 28.4 39.1
5 中西龍
中西龍
(東京都)
92.2 66.6 24.9 ▲ 53.1 9.5 44.3
6 松元豊
松元豊
(鹿児島県)
78.0 ▲ 29.1 7.2 50.2 20.4 29.3
7 だてあずみ。
だてあずみ。
(兵庫県)
72.7 ▲ 68.1 17.7 ▲ 4.0 ▲ 3.8 130.9
8 渡辺太郎
渡辺太郎
(東京都)
69.9 ▲ 59.4 130.2 43.9 0.5 ▲ 45.3
9 大古力也
大古力也
(神奈川県)
40.4 97.2 ▲ 37.8 65.7 ▲ 78.3 ▲ 6.4
10 南地祐圭
南地祐圭
(新潟県)
3.7 6.7 ▲ 13.2 33.5 12.8 ▲ 36.1
11 戸井田岳大
戸井田岳大
(埼玉県)
▲ 0.3 ▲ 45.1 1.0 69.2 ▲ 37.6 12.2
12 里中花奈
里中花奈
(東京都)
▲ 4.6 ▲ 5.4 41.1 4.9 4.8 ▲ 50.0
13 石川安牌
石川安牌
(青森県)
▲ 7.3 ▲ 1.8 55.2 ▲ 25.4 ▲ 42.7 7.4
14 梁瀬健太郎
梁瀬健太郎
(長崎県)
▲ 12.1 46.9 60.9 ▲ 27.3 ▲ 36.7 ▲ 55.9
15 佐藤士元
佐藤士元
(静岡県)
▲ 36.9 15.1 ▲ 47.7 ▲ 56.5 52.2
16 山下達也
山下達也
(東京都)
▲ 77.8 ▲ 7.6 ▲ 78.2 ▲ 99.0 33.0 74.0
17 宮田信弥
宮田信弥
(鳥取県)
▲ 78.9 30.6 ▲ 120.8 ▲ 14.1 ▲ 28.5 53.9
18 吉岡義記
吉岡義記
(広島県)
▲ 86.9 4.2 11.0 ▲ 58.9 ▲ 36.9 ▲ 6.3
19 小林隼人
小林隼人
(東京都)
▲ 98.1 ▲ 53.6 17.4 ▲ 38.9 ▲ 23.0
20 中村和幸
中村和幸
(千葉県)
▲ 102.7 8.1 ▲ 21.9 ▲ 48.3 21.4 ▲ 62.0
21 大仲勇樹
大仲勇樹
(東京都)
▲ 152.2 15.3 ▲ 87.5 ▲ 20.3 ▲ 80.5 20.8
22 西川亮祐
西川亮祐
(埼玉県)
▲ 186.8 ▲ 22.8 ▲ 40.4 ▲ 83.3 43.8 ▲ 84.1
23 野村祐三
野村祐三
(神奈川県)
▲ 236.6 ▲ 43.9 ▲ 76.9 39.1 ▲ 81.8 ▲ 73.1
第1節 1卓 成多嘉智 小林隼人 南地祐圭 虎島なおき 大古力也
2卓 山下達也 中村浩三 大仲勇樹 西川亮祐 佐藤士元
3卓 梁瀬健太郎 吉岡義記 野村祐三 石川安牌 里中花奈
4卓 増田悠理 渡辺太郎 中村和幸 戸井田岳大
5卓 中西龍 松元豊 だてあずみ。 宮田信弥
第2節 1卓 成多嘉智 松元豊 中村和幸 石川安牌 佐藤士元
2卓 山下達也 小林隼人 だてあずみ。 戸井田岳大 里中花奈
3卓 梁瀬健太郎 中村浩三 南地祐圭 宮田信弥
4卓 増田悠理 吉岡義記 大仲勇樹 虎島なおき
5卓 中西龍 渡辺太郎 野村祐三 西川亮祐 大古力也
第3節 1卓 成多嘉智 山下達也 梁瀬健太郎 増田悠理 中西龍
2卓 小林隼人 中村浩三 吉岡義記 渡辺太郎 松元豊
3卓 南地祐圭 大仲勇樹 野村祐三 中村和幸 だてあずみ。
4卓 虎島なおき 西川亮祐 石川安牌 戸井田岳大
5卓 宮田信弥 大古力也 佐藤士元 里中花奈
第4節 1卓 成多嘉智 渡辺太郎 大仲勇樹 宮田信弥 里中花奈
2卓 山下達也 松元豊 野村祐三 虎島なおき
3卓 梁瀬健太郎 小林隼人 中村和幸 西川亮祐
4卓 増田悠理 中村浩三 だてあずみ。 石川安牌 大古力也
5卓 中西龍 吉岡義記 南地祐圭 戸井田岳大 佐藤士元
第5節 1卓 成多嘉智 吉岡義記 だてあずみ。 西川亮祐
2卓 山下達也 渡辺太郎 南地祐圭 石川安牌
3卓 梁瀬健太郎 松元豊 大仲勇樹 戸井田岳大 大古力也
4卓 増田悠理 小林隼人 野村祐三 宮田信弥 佐藤士元
5卓 中西龍 中村浩三 中村和幸 虎島なおき 里中花奈